ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15618390
nr 1561 8390
Acke Ã…slund
(1881-1958), Sverige
Acke Ã…slund (1881-1958), Sweden. Signed, dated 1935, horses. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 8, 5x13 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 18x22,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad 1935, Hästar. Blandteknik, bildmått: 8,5x13 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 18x22 cm
1500
SEK 1000
Monday September 4 2023
at 19:12:26
4/9 11:37:51
Acke Ã…slund
Read more about Acke Ã…slund